British Esports Championships

Group Stage

Group A

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom QueenMarysCollege 2 4 4 0 0 12 2 10 4 12
United Kingdom Seers2 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 1 6
United Kingdom Fisher Falcons RL2 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 6
United Kingdom BarnsleyCollege 2 4 1 3 0 3 6 -3 1 3
United Kingdom Millfield Rocket League 4 0 4 0 2 12 -10 0 0

Group B

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom DON'T PANiC! 4 4 0 0 12 2 10 4 12
United Kingdom Farnborough Falcons 4 3 1 0 9 5 4 1 9
United Kingdom Northampton College Dodos 4 2 2 0 8 6 2 0 6
United Kingdom NottonHouseAcademy 1 4 1 3 0 4 9 -5 0 3
United Kingdom Wyke6thFormCollege (x) 4 0 4 0 1 12 -11 0 0

Group C

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom QueenMarysCollege 1 4 4 0 0 12 0 12 4 12
United Kingdom WLC Menagerie 4 2 2 0 9 3 6 1 6
United Kingdom BFC Rocket League 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 6
United Kingdom FelstedSchool 2 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 0 3
BYE 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0 0

Group D

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Hunters 4 4 0 0 12 2 10 4 12
United Kingdom EasthampsteadParkCommunity 1 4 3 1 0 11 3 8 0 9
United Kingdom ChesterfieldConquerors 4 2 2 0 7 7 0 2 6
Wales Merthyr Mountains RL 4 1 3 0 4 10 -6 0 3
BYE 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0 0

Group E

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
England AGSB Esports 4 4 0 0 12 2 10 4 12
United Kingdom Basilisk 4 3 1 0 10 4 6 1 9
United Kingdom Fisher Falcons RL1 4 2 2 0 8 6 2 0 6
Wales ColegGwent 1 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 0 3
BYE 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0 0

Group F

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Marling Matadors RL 4 4 0 0 12 1 11 4 12
United Kingdom The Ferrers Esports 4 3 1 0 10 3 7 1 9
United Kingdom Backdraft - Lincoln College 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 6
United Kingdom PenwithCollege 1 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 0 3
BYE 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0 0

Group G

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom FelstedSchool 1 4 3 1 0 9 0 9 1 9
United Kingdom UCS 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 3 9
United Kingdom BarnsleyCollege 1 4 1 3 0 3 3 0 0 3
United Kingdom Sheeps of Destruction 4 1 3 0 3 6 -3 0 3
BYE 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0 0

Group H

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Seers 1 4 4 0 0 12 0 12 4 12
United Kingdom Carmel RocketLeague 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 2 9
United Kingdom CCP Panthers 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 6
United Kingdom BridgeHouseIndependentSchool 1 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 0 3
BYE 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0 0