British Esports Championships

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
1441 12:00
26 Feb 20
St Vincent Sharks United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Team NCA Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1442 12:00
26 Feb 20
Haybrook-College-... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom KnowledgeLearning... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1443 12:00
26 Feb 20
The Brades Lodge... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom PeakAcademy Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1456 12:00
26 Feb 20
ShenstoneLodgeSchool United Kingdom - - United Kingdom NorthWestSurreySh... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1457 12:00
26 Feb 20
Haybrook-College-... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom The-Green-Room Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1458 12:00
26 Feb 20
NottonHouseAcademy United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Glebe-School Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1444 12:00
4 Mar 20
KnowledgeLearning... United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom St Vincent Sharks Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1445 12:00
4 Mar 20
PeakAcademy United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Team NCA Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1446 12:00
4 Mar 20
The Brades Lodge... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Haybrook-College-... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1459 12:00
4 Mar 20
The-Green-Room United Kingdom - - United Kingdom ShenstoneLodgeSchool Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1460 12:00
4 Mar 20
Glebe-School United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom NorthWestSurreySh... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1461 12:00
4 Mar 20
NottonHouseAcademy United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Haybrook-College-... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1447 12:00
11 Mar 20
St Vincent Sharks United Kingdom - - United Kingdom PeakAcademy Round 3
Best of 5
Details
1448 12:00
11 Mar 20
KnowledgeLearning... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom The Brades Lodge... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
1449 12:00
11 Mar 20
Team NCA United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Haybrook-College-... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
1462 12:00
11 Mar 20
ShenstoneLodgeSchool United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Glebe-School Round 3
Best of 5
Details
1463 12:00
11 Mar 20
The-Green-Room United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom NottonHouseAcademy Round 3
Best of 5
Details
1464 12:00
11 Mar 20
NorthWestSurreySh... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Haybrook-College-... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
1450 12:00
18 Mar 20
The Brades Lodge... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom St Vincent Sharks Round 4
Best of 5
Details
1451 12:00
18 Mar 20
Haybrook-College-... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom PeakAcademy Round 4
Best of 5
Details
1452 12:00
18 Mar 20
Team NCA United Kingdom - - United Kingdom KnowledgeLearning... Round 4
Best of 5
Details
1465 12:00
18 Mar 20
NottonHouseAcademy United Kingdom - - United Kingdom ShenstoneLodgeSchool Round 4
Best of 5
Details
1466 12:00
18 Mar 20
Haybrook-College-... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Glebe-School Round 4
Best of 5
Details
1467 12:00
18 Mar 20
NorthWestSurreySh... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom The-Green-Room Round 4
Best of 5
Details
1453 12:00
25 Mar 20
St Vincent Sharks United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Haybrook-College-... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
1454 12:00
25 Mar 20
The Brades Lodge... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Team NCA Round 5
Best of 5
Details
1455 12:00
25 Mar 20
PeakAcademy United Kingdom - - United Kingdom KnowledgeLearning... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
1468 12:00
25 Mar 20
ShenstoneLodgeSchool United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Haybrook-College-... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
1469 12:00
25 Mar 20
NottonHouseAcademy United Kingdom - - United Kingdom NorthWestSurreySh... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
1470 12:00
25 Mar 20
Glebe-School United Kingdom - - United Kingdom The-Green-Room Round 5
Best of 5
Details

Page 1 of 1