British Esports Championships

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
1113 12:30
22 Jan 20
Selby Shoguns United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Nescot Nemesis Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1114 16:00
22 Jan 20
LordWandsworthCol... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom WakefieldDigital Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1115 16:00
22 Jan 20
SouthStaffordshir... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Northampton... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1134 16:00
22 Jan 20
WLC Menagerie United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Millfield... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1135 16:15
22 Jan 20
Farnborough Merlins United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom ArthurTerrySchool 1 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1136 16:30
22 Jan 20
CCP Velocity United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom TeamVanguard Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1155 16:00
22 Jan 20
Kew House Squad United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Protenders (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1156 16:00
22 Jan 20
Wyke - Gamer Girlz United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Confetti Arrows Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1157 16:15
22 Jan 20
Nescot Phoenix United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Farnborough Kestrels Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1176 16:00
22 Jan 20
GowerCollSwan2 Wales 0 3 United Kingdom Coventry Crosshairs Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1177 16:00
22 Jan 20
Marling Matadors OW United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom LlandrilloDragons OW Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1178 16:00
22 Jan 20
Merthyr Mountains OW Wales 3 0 United Kingdom CCP Cavalry Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1197 16:00
22 Jan 20
TTS Esports Gold United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Fisher Falcons OW Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1198 16:00
22 Jan 20
ColegGwent 1 (X) Wales 0 3 United Kingdom CONEL Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1199 16:15
22 Jan 20
AckworthSchool 1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Millfield... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1218 16:00
22 Jan 20
Wyke - Whiteboard... United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom PenwithCollege 2 (X) Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1219 16:00
26 Feb 20
South Devon... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Basilisk Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1220 16:00
22 Jan 20
KES Scorpions United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom ArthurTerrySchool 2 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1239 16:15
22 Jan 20
The Ferrers Esports United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Farnborough... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1240 16:15
22 Jan 20
Lunatics United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom BFC Overwatch Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1241 16:00
22 Jan 20
PenwithCollege 1 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom BarnsleyCollege 1 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1260 16:00
22 Jan 20
Seers United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Clyde Hot Shots Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1261 16:30
22 Jan 20
Weston Wave United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom ThirdEye Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1262 16:00
22 Jan 20
ArthurTerrySchool 3 United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1116 16:30
29 Jan 20
WakefieldDigital United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Selby Shoguns Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1117 17:00
29 Jan 20
Northampton... United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Nescot Nemesis Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1118 16:00
29 Jan 20
ChesterfieldConqu... United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom SouthStaffordshir... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1137 16:00
29 Jan 20
ArthurTerrySchool 1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom WLC Menagerie Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1138 16:00
29 Jan 20
TeamVanguard United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Millfield... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1139 15:30
31 Jan 20
TTS Esports Red United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom CCP Velocity Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1158 16:00
29 Jan 20
Confetti Arrows United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Kew House Squad Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1159 16:00
29 Jan 20
Farnborough Kestrels United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Protenders (X) Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1160 16:30
3 Feb 20
Wycliffe N United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Nescot Phoenix Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1179 16:00
29 Jan 20
LlandrilloDragons OW United Kingdom 3 0 Wales GowerCollSwan2 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1180 16:30
29 Jan 20
CCP Cavalry United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Coventry Crosshairs Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1181 16:00
29 Jan 20
SLCGamers United Kingdom 0 3 Wales Merthyr Mountains OW Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1200 16:00
29 Jan 20
CONEL United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom TTS Esports Gold Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1201 16:00
29 Jan 20
Millfield... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Fisher Falcons OW Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1202 16:00
29 Jan 20
GowerCollSwan1 Wales 3 0 United Kingdom AckworthSchool 1 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1221 16:00
29 Jan 20
Basilisk United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Wyke - Whiteboard... Round 2
Best of 5
Details

Page 1 of 5