British Esports Championships

Group H

Standings

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Seers 6 6 0 0 18 0 18 6 18
United Kingdom ArthurTerrySchool 3 6 5 1 0 15 3 12 1 15
United Kingdom Clyde Hot Shots 6 4 2 0 12 6 6 0 12
United Kingdom HymersCollege 1 6 2 4 0 8 12 -4 1 6
United Kingdom ThirdEye 6 2 4 0 6 12 -6 0 6
United Kingdom Weston Wave 6 2 4 0 6 14 -8 0 6
BYE 6 0 6 0 0 18 -18 0 0

Matches

Match ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
1260 16:00
22 Jan 20
Seers United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Clyde Hot Shots Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1262 16:00
22 Jan 20
ArthurTerrySchool 3 United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1261 16:30
22 Jan 20
Weston Wave United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom ThirdEye Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1264 16:00
29 Jan 20
BYE No Flag 0 3 United Kingdom Clyde Hot Shots Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1265 16:00
29 Jan 20
HymersCollege 1 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom ArthurTerrySchool 3 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1263 16:15
29 Jan 20
ThirdEye United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Seers Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1266 16:00
5 Feb 20
Seers United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 3
Best of 5
Details
1267 16:00
5 Feb 20
Clyde Hot Shots United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom HymersCollege 1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
1268 16:00
5 Feb 20
Weston Wave United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom ArthurTerrySchool 3 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
1269 16:00
12 Feb 20
HymersCollege 1 United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 4
Best of 5
Details
1271 16:00
12 Feb 20
Weston Wave United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Clyde Hot Shots Round 4
Best of 5
Details
1270 16:30
12 Feb 20
ArthurTerrySchool 3 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom ThirdEye Round 4
Best of 5
Details
1272 16:00
26 Feb 20
Seers United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom HymersCollege 1 Round 5
Best of 5
Details
1273 16:00
26 Feb 20
BYE No Flag 0 3 United Kingdom Weston Wave Round 5
Best of 5
Details
1274 16:00
26 Feb 20
ThirdEye United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Clyde Hot Shots Round 5
Best of 5
Details
1275 16:00
4 Mar 20
ArthurTerrySchool 3 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Seers Round 6
Best of 5
Details
1276 16:00
4 Mar 20
Weston Wave United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom HymersCollege 1 Round 6
Best of 5
Details
1277 16:00
4 Mar 20
ThirdEye United Kingdom 3 0 No Flag BYE Round 6
Best of 5
Details
1278 16:00
11 Mar 20
Seers United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Weston Wave Round 7
Best of 5
Details
1279 16:00
11 Mar 20
ArthurTerrySchool 3 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Clyde Hot Shots Round 7
Best of 5
Details
1280 16:00
11 Mar 20
HymersCollege 1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom ThirdEye Round 7
Best of 5
Details

Page 1 of 1

All match times are listed as UK Times (Currently 06:32 08 Apr 2020).