British Esports Championships

Group B

Standings

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom ArthurTerrySchool 1 6 5 1 0 16 3 13 5 15
United Kingdom TTS Esports Red 6 5 1 0 15 3 12 0 15
United Kingdom Farnborough Merlins 6 4 2 0 12 4 8 0 12
United Kingdom WLC Menagerie 6 2 4 0 5 7 -2 0 6
United Kingdom CCP Velocity 6 2 4 0 6 11 -5 1 6
United Kingdom Millfield Overwatch B 6 1 5 0 5 16 -11 0 3
United Kingdom TeamVanguard 6 0 6 0 2 17 -15 0 0

Matches

Match ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
1134 16:00
22 Jan 20
WLC Menagerie United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Millfield... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1135 16:15
22 Jan 20
Farnborough Merlins United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom ArthurTerrySchool 1 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1136 16:30
22 Jan 20
CCP Velocity United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom TeamVanguard Round 1
Best of 5
Details
1137 16:00
29 Jan 20
ArthurTerrySchool 1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom WLC Menagerie Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1138 16:00
29 Jan 20
TeamVanguard United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Millfield... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1139 15:30
31 Jan 20
TTS Esports Red United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom CCP Velocity Round 2
Best of 5
Details
1140 16:00
5 Feb 20
WLC Menagerie United Kingdom 2 1 United Kingdom TeamVanguard Round 3
Best of 5
Details
1141 16:00
5 Feb 20
Millfield... United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom TTS Esports Red Round 3
Best of 5
Details
1142 16:30
5 Feb 20
Farnborough Merlins United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom CCP Velocity Round 3
Best of 5
Details
1143 16:00
12 Feb 20
TTS Esports Red United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom TeamVanguard Round 4
Best of 5
Details
1145 16:20
12 Feb 20
Farnborough Merlins United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Millfield... Round 4
Best of 5
Details
1144 16:30
12 Feb 20
CCP Velocity United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom ArthurTerrySchool 1 Round 4
Best of 5
Details
1146 16:00
26 Feb 20
WLC Menagerie United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom TTS Esports Red Round 5
Best of 5
Details
1147 16:00
26 Feb 20
TeamVanguard United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Farnborough Merlins Round 5
Best of 5
Details
1148 16:00
26 Feb 20
ArthurTerrySchool 1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Millfield... Round 5
Best of 5
Details
1149 16:00
4 Mar 20
CCP Velocity United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom WLC Menagerie Round 6
Best of 5
Details
1150 16:00
4 Mar 20
Farnborough Merlins United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom TTS Esports Red Round 6
Best of 5
Details
1151 16:00
4 Mar 20
ArthurTerrySchool 1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom TeamVanguard Round 6
Best of 5
Details
1152 16:00
11 Mar 20
WLC Menagerie United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom Farnborough Merlins Round 7
Best of 5
Details
1154 16:00
11 Mar 20
TTS Esports Red United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom ArthurTerrySchool 1 Round 7
Best of 5
Details
1153 16:30
11 Mar 20
CCP Velocity United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom Millfield... Round 7
Best of 5
Details

Page 1 of 1

All match times are listed as UK Times (Currently 06:15 08 Apr 2020).