British Esports Championships

Matches

ID Time Team 1 Team 2 Round
596 16:00
16 Oct 19
KES Scorpions RLP United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Hunters Round 1
Best of 5
Details
597 16:00
16 Oct 19
Seers1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Blachorse Knights RL Round 1
Best of 5
Details
606 16:00
16 Oct 19
CarmelRL United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom FelstedSchool 1 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
607 17:00
6 Nov 19
AGSB RL United Kingdom 0 0 United Kingdom BarnsleyCollege 1 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
616 16:00
16 Oct 19
Team CCSW United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Basilisk Round 1
Best of 5
Details
617 16:00
16 Oct 19
GowerColl RL1 United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom EP-ESports1 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
626 16:00
16 Oct 19
WLC RL Menagerie United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Fisher Falcons RL 2 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
627 16:00
16 Oct 19
Unconfirmed United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom SRCulater Round 1
Best of 5
Details
636 16:00
16 Oct 19
Team Vertiseas United Kingdom 0 3 United Kingdom Millfield Rocket... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
637 17:00
6 Nov 19
Merthyr Mountains RL United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Farnborough Falcons Round 1
Best of 5
Details
646 16:00
16 Oct 19
Marling Matadors... United Kingdom 1 3 United Kingdom Marling Matadors RL1 Round 1
Best of 5
Details
647 16:00
16 Oct 19
Seers2 United Kingdom - - No Flag BYE Round 1
Best of 5
Details
656 16:00
16 Oct 19
NottonHouseAcademy 1 United Kingdom - - United Kingdom UTCReading 3RL Round 1
Best of 5
Details
657 16:00
16 Oct 19
Chesterfield... United Kingdom - - No Flag BYE Round 1
Best of 5
Details
666 16:00
16 Oct 19
Katanas Wales 3 1 United Kingdom Marling Matadors... Round 1
Best of 5
Details
667 16:00
16 Oct 19
KES Scorpions RLJ United Kingdom - - No Flag BYE Round 1
Best of 5
Details
598 16:00
21 Nov 19
Blachorse Knights RL United Kingdom - - United Kingdom KES Scorpions RLP Round 2
Best of 5
Details
599 16:15
25 Oct 19
Fisher Falcons RL 1 United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Seers1 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
608 16:00
23 Oct 19
BarnsleyCollege 1 United Kingdom - - United Kingdom CarmelRL Round 2
Best of 5
Details
609 17:00
16 Oct 19
Crosskeys Kings RL Wales 3 1 United Kingdom AGSB RL Round 2
Best of 5
Details
618 16:00
23 Oct 19
EP-ESports1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Team CCSW Round 2
Best of 5
Details
619 16:00
27 Nov 19
WestCollegeScotla... United Kingdom - - United Kingdom GowerColl RL1 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
628 16:00
23 Oct 19
SRCulater United Kingdom 3 2 United Kingdom WLC RL Menagerie Round 2
Best of 5
Details
629 16:00
23 Oct 19
TeamBTC United Kingdom 3 1 United Kingdom Unconfirmed Round 2
Best of 5
Details
638 17:00
13 Nov 19
Farnborough Falcons United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Team Vertiseas Round 2
Best of 5
Details
639 16:00
23 Oct 19
Clyde Hot Shots 1 United Kingdom 3 0 United Kingdom Merthyr Mountains RL Round 2
Best of 5
Details
648 16:00
23 Oct 19
BYE No Flag - - United Kingdom Marling Matadors... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
649 16:00
23 Oct 19
FelstedSchool 2 United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Seers2 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
658 16:00
23 Oct 19
BYE No Flag - - United Kingdom NottonHouseAcademy 1 Round 2
Best of 5
Details
659 16:35
23 Oct 19
Confirmed United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Chesterfield... Round 2
Best of 5
Details
668 16:00
23 Oct 19
BYE No Flag - - Wales Katanas Round 2
Best of 5
Details
669 16:00
23 Oct 19
BFC - RL United Kingdom - - United Kingdom KES Scorpions RLJ Round 2
Best of 5
Details
600 16:00
6 Nov 19
Blachorse Knights RL United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Fisher Falcons RL 1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
601 16:00
6 Nov 19
Hunters United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Seers1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
610 16:00
6 Nov 19
BarnsleyCollege 1 United Kingdom - - Wales Crosskeys Kings RL Round 3
Best of 5
Details
611 16:00
6 Nov 19
FelstedSchool 1 United Kingdom - - United Kingdom AGSB RL Round 3
Best of 5
Details
620 16:00
6 Nov 19
EP-ESports1 United Kingdom - - United Kingdom WestCollegeScotla... Round 3
Best of 5
Details
621 16:00
6 Nov 19
Basilisk United Kingdom - - United Kingdom GowerColl RL1 Round 3
Best of 5
Details
630 16:00
6 Nov 19
SRCulater United Kingdom - - United Kingdom TeamBTC Round 3
Best of 5
Details
631 16:00
6 Nov 19
Fisher Falcons RL 2 United Kingdom - - United Kingdom Unconfirmed Round 3
Best of 5
Details

Page 1 of 2