British Esports Championships

Group Stage

Group A

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Seers1 4 4 0 0 12 0 12 4 12
United Kingdom KES Scorpions RLP 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 6
United Kingdom Fisher Falcons RL 1 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 6
United Kingdom Hunters 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 2 6
United Kingdom Blachorse Knights RL 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0 0

Group B

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
Wales Crosskeys Kings RL 4 4 0 0 12 1 11 4 12
United Kingdom AGSB RL 4 3 1 0 10 3 7 2 9
United Kingdom CarmelRL 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 0 3
United Kingdom FelstedSchool 1 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 0 3
United Kingdom BarnsleyCollege 1 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 0 3

Group C

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Basilisk 4 4 0 0 12 0 12 4 12
United Kingdom EP-ESports1 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 0 9
Wales GowerColl RL1 4 1 2 1 3 6 -3 1 4
United Kingdom WestCollegeScotland 1 4 0 3 1 3 6 -3 0 1
United Kingdom Team CCSW 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0 0

Group D

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom WLC RL Menagerie 4 3 1 0 11 4 7 2 9
United Kingdom SRCulater 4 3 1 0 11 5 6 0 9
United Kingdom Fisher Falcons RL 2 4 3 1 0 10 8 2 3 9
United Kingdom TeamBTC RL 4 1 3 0 5 10 -5 0 3
United Kingdom Unconfirmed 4 0 4 0 2 12 -10 0 0

Group E

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Clyde Hot Shots 1 4 4 0 0 12 0 12 4 12
United Kingdom Farnborough Falcons 4 3 1 0 9 3 6 1 9
United Kingdom Millfield Rocket League 4 2 2 0 6 6 0 0 6
United Kingdom Team Vertiseas 4 1 3 0 3 9 -6 1 3
United Kingdom Merthyr Mountains RL 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0 0

Group F

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Marling Matadors RL1 4 4 0 0 12 1 11 4 12
United Kingdom Seers2 4 2 1 1 6 4 2 1 7
United Kingdom Marling Matadors RL 3 4 2 2 0 8 6 2 0 6
United Kingdom FelstedSchool 2 4 1 2 1 3 6 -3 0 4
BYE 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0 0

Group G

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom NottonHouseAcademy 1 4 4 0 0 12 1 11 4 12
United Kingdom Chesterfield Conquerors 4 2 2 0 7 3 4 0 6
United Kingdom Confirmed 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 1 6
United Kingdom UTCReading 3RL (X) 4 0 4 0 0 9 -9 0 0
BYE 4 0 4 0 0 9 -9 0 0

Group H

Team Played Won Lost Drawn For Against Diff Streak Points
United Kingdom Marling Matadors RL 2 4 3 1 0 10 3 7 3 9
Wales Katanas 4 3 1 0 9 4 5 1 9
United Kingdom BFC - RL 4 2 2 0 6 3 3 0 6
United Kingdom KES Scorpions RLJ 4 1 3 0 3 6 -3 0 3
BYE 4 0 4 0 0 12 -12 0 0